Circus Karakasciò
An entire circus at your event!

Monterosi

22/1/2023

Feast of Saints Vincenzo and Anastasio - Parrocchia Santa Croce Monterosi

Proud to bring our shows to the Patron Saints' Festival of Monterosi!

Photos

Clown del Circus Karakasciò davanti alla chiesa di Monterosi, Festa dei Santi Patroni 2023
Clown giocoliere con birilli del Circus Karakasciò a Monterosi, Festa dei Santi Patroni 2023
Bubble artist del Circus Karakasciò con bolle e bambini a Monterosi, Festa dei Patroni 2023
Bubble artist del Circus Karakasciò al tramonto a Monterosi, Festa dei Santi Patroni 2023
Locandina della Festa dei Santi Vincenzo e Anastasio a Monterosi 2023 con Circus Karakasciò
Trampoliere con ali e clown del Circus Karakasciò a Monterosi, Festa dei Patroni 2023
Bubble artist del Circus Karakasciò con bambini in piazza a Monterosi, Festa Patroni 2023
Bubble artist clown del Circus Karakasciò con bolle giganti a Monterosi, Festa Patroni 2023
Trampoliere con ali e bubble artist del Circus Karakasciò a Monterosi, Festa Patroni 2023
Trampoliere alato e clown del Circus Karakasciò in posa a Monterosi, Festa Patroni 2023
Clown giocoliere del Circus Karakasciò davanti alla chiesa di Monterosi, Festa Patroni 2023
Clown del Circus Karakasciò al tramonto a Monterosi, Festa dei Santi Patroni 2023

But all this beauty, how much does it cost me?

We propose affordable artistic interventions: the cost of the special offer varies depending on the date and location to be reached. CONTACT US NOW and make your dream event a reality with Circus Karakasciò!

Contact us!

3923272660

When are you planning yur event? Where? How would you like to be contacted?

terms and conditions